Departments‎ > ‎Transportation‎ > ‎Bus Routes‎ > ‎

Auburn Elementary Bus Routes 2016-2017

Auburn Elementary
2016 - 2017
Please Note: Bus routes are subject to change
Bus #1 Bus #8
8:08 3501 Auburn (College Hgts Club House) 8:00 Parklawn & Squirrel
8:16 Adams Creek & Adams 8:03 201 N. Squirrel (entrance)
8:18 Adams & Briarvale (S) 8:08 Auburn & Oakmont
8:11 Hathaway & Chase Way
8:13 Adams & Beechcrest
Bus #5
8:03 Galloway Bay & Limerick
8:05 Limerick & Galloway Bay Bus #17
8:07 3891 Greenwood (AM) 7:55 Leach & Waterview
8:09 Warwick (N) & Greenwood 7:57 Auburn & Martell (top of hill)
8:09 Greenwood & Woodcrest 7:59 Auburn & York (N)
8:12 Eastwood & Dunning 8:02 Auburn & Avalon (N)
8:14 Dunning & Greenwood 8:05 Forester Square & Adams
8:15 Dunning & York 8:10 Boylston & Juniper
8:18 Dunning & St. Clair 8:12 Grey & Cherryland
8:20 Dunning & Avalon 8:14 810 Slocum
8:21 3462 Adams 8:15 Slocum & South Blvd
8:23 Henrydale & Squirrel 8:18 Coughlan & Nichols
8:19 768 Nichols
Ċ
It Support,
Oct 6, 2016, 9:58 AM
Comments