Departments‎ > ‎Transportation‎ > ‎Bus Routes‎ > ‎

Deerfield Elementary Bus Routes 2016-2017

Deerfield Elementary
2016 - 2017
Please Note: Bus routes are subject to change
Bus #7 Bus #15
7:55 1536 Auburn 7:48 Cedar Brook & Cedar Brook Court
7:56 Auburn & Alexander 7:50 Walnut Brook & South Blvd
7:58 Streamwood Townhouses (Club House) 7:52 Grenadier & Johnathon
8:01 Clinton View & Hutchins (front) 7:53 Russet & Johnathon
8:03 Reagan & Clinton View (curve) 7:54 Russet & McIntosh
8:08 Norfolk & Hamlin 7:55 Buckthorn & Aspen
8:12 Alida & Alsdorf 7:57 6740 Coolidge
8:13 Ruby & Alida 7:58 6840 Coolidge
8:14 Ruby & Mildred 8:04 Crestview & Almond
8:15 Grace & Cone 8:05 Almond & Pineway
8:18 Grace & Alida 8:11 Tamarack & Redbud
8:19 Alida & South Blvd  8:12 Apple & Mountain
8:13 Forest Park & Elm
8:19 Crooks & Tamm
8:21 Auburn & Grant (N)
8:22 Auburn & Devondale (N)
8:25 Auburn & Devondale (S)
8:26 Auburn & Midvale
Bus #18
8:15 3036 Bathurst
8:16 Bathurst & Vendome
8:18 Rockhaven & Brilliance
8:20 Florence & Honor
8:24 3236 Grant
8:25 Donley & Alsdorf
Ċ
It Support,
Oct 6, 2016, 10:02 AM
Comments