Departments‎ > ‎Transportation‎ > ‎Bus Routes‎ > ‎

Woodland Elementary Bus Routes 2016-2017

Woodland Elementary
2016 - 2017
Please note: Bus routes are subject to change.
Bus #4 Bus #9
7:53 Hazelton & Grand Park 8:00 Livernois & Ruby 
7:54 3474 Hazelton 8:02 Dearborn & Grace
7:56 Shortridge & McComb 8:05 1331 South Blvd
7:57 Shortridge & Cascade Circle 8:07 Fieldstone & Nuthatch
7:59 Donaldson & Grace 8:10 Phesant Run & Lovell
8:01 South Blvd & Westaway 8:11 Lovell & Fredmoor
8:04 South Blvd & Venus 8:12 Fredmoor & Hurst
8:05 111 Eastlawn 8:13 Houghten & Hurst
8:06 363 Eastlawn 8:15 Serenity & Oakland
8:09 401 South Blvd 8:16 Granger & Andrew
8:12 Brunswick & Cadmus 8:17 Merrick & Benjamin
8:15 Norton & Lovell 8:22 High Oaks & Scone
8:18 Montclair & Lovell 8:23 Scone & Vernmoor
8:19 Montclair & Hurst 8:25 Richmond & Ingram
8:21 Donaldson & Booth
8:22 Donaldson & Lesdale
8:23 Donaldson & Lovell Bus #19
8:24 Lovell & Livernois 8:05 Newstead & Davenport
8:25 6911 Livernois 8:06 Newstead & Fantail
8:10 Davenport & Gilsam
Bus #6 8:11 Bagley & Walsh
7:57 Pine Ridge Apts (entrance) 8:12 Bagley & Simpson
8:00 673 Lake Ridge 8:14 Bagley & Dearborn
8:01 Long Meadow Lane & Twin Oaks 8:16 Lexham & Courtfield
8:03 Long Meadow Lane & Fox Woods 8:17 Courtfield on Curve
8:06 Woodfield Way & Forest View 8:18 Brompton & Tottenham
8:13 Maple Leaf & Willow Leaf
PM Streamwood Club House
8:17 673 South Blvd
8:18 Grace & Hazelton
Ċ
It Support,
Aug 18, 2016, 6:23 AM
Comments